Alle Kreimeister und Endrundenteilnehmer der Billardfreunde St.Hubert
von 1981 bis 2015



 
Name Saison
Platz
Spiel
M.Neng 81/82 3.KlasseJugend Zweiter Kl.Brett Frei
M.Neng 82/83 2.Klasse Kreis Jugend Zweiter K.Brett Frei
M.Neng 82/83 3.Klasse Kreis Junioren Dritter K.Brett Frei






M.Neng 84/85 2.Klasse /Kreis Erster K.Brett Einband
M.Neng 84/85 2.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett Dreiband





 
M.Neng 85/86 3.Klasse/Kreis Erster K..Brett Frei
M.Neng 85/86 3.Klasse/LEM Erster K.Brett Frei






M.Neng 86/87 IV Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett Dreiband
M.Neng 86/87 2.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett Cadre 35/2
M.Neng 86/87 2.Klasse Kreis Zweiter K.Brett Einband
M.Neng 86/87 Aufbauklasse Zweiter K.Brett 35/2
M.Neng 86/87 IV.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett Frei
M.Neng 86/87 3.Klasse /Kreis Zweiter K.Brett Cadre 35/2
M.Neng 86/87 2.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett Einband
M.Neng 86/87 2.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett Cadre 35/2
 
 
 
 
 
 
M.Neng 88/89 IV.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett Frei
M.Neng 88/89 2.Klasse /Kreis Zweiter K.Brett Cadre/52/2
M.Neng 89/90 1.Klasse /Kreis Dritter K.Brett Einband
M.Neng 89/90 II.Klasse/ Kreis Dritter G.Brett Einband






M.Neng 89/90 II.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett Einband
M.Neng 89/90 2.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett Cadre 52/2
M.Neng 89/90 1.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:7.84
Einband
M.Neng 89/90 IV.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett Frei
M.Neng 89/90 II.Klasse Dritter G.Brett Cadre 47/1
 
 
 
 
 
 
M.Neng 90/91  2.Klasse /Kreis Erster  K.Brett  Cadre 52/2
M.Neng 90/91 II.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter G.Brett Einband
M.Neng 90/91 1.Klasse /Kreis Zweiter K.Brett Dreiband
M.Neng 90/91 III.Klasse/Kreis Zweitwer G.Brett Dreiband
M.Neng 90/91 1.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett Einband
 
 
 
 
 
 
M.Neng 91/92 II.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter G.Brett Einband
 
 
 
 
 
 
M.Neng 92/93 III.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett
G.D
3.15
Einband
M.Neng 92/93 II.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett
G.D:0.615
Dreiband
M.Neng 92/93 2.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:16.94
Frei
Marco Intveen 92/93 4.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:6.91
Frei
E.Bauer 92/93 7.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:2.24
Frei
M.Neng 92/93 2.klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:16.67
Cadre 52/2
M.Neng 92/93 1.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:9.37
Einband
A.Reinders 92/93 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:3.25
Einband
M.Neng 92/93 II.Klasse/L.E.M Erster G.Brett
G.D:0.721
Dreiband

 

M.Neng

92/93 1.Klasse/L.E.M Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:6.77
Einband
 
 
 
 
 
 
M.Neng 93/94 II.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter G.Brett
G.D:2.22
Einband
M.Neng 93/94 II.Klasse/Kreis Vierter g.Brett
G.D:0.524
Dreiband
M.Neng 93/94 1.Klasse/Kreis Dritter
K.Brett
Einband
M.Neng 93/94 1.Klasse7Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1,104
Dreiband
J.Reinders 93/94 5.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:2.99
Frei
 
 
 
 
 
 
A.Reinders 95/96 IV.Klasse/Kreis Vierter G.Brett
G.D:0.346
Dreiband
M.Intveen 95/96 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter k.Brett
G.D:10.20
Frei
G.Mendel 95/96 7.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:3.20
Frei
M.Intveen 95/96 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:8.72
Cadre35/2
M.Neng 95/96 1.Klasse/Kreis Erster k.Brett
G.D:6.95
Einband
A.Reinders 95/96 2.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:2.58
Einband
G.Mendel 95/96 3.Klasse Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:0.412
Dreiband
           
 


 
 
 










Name Saison
Platz
Spiel
G.Mendel 96/97 IV.Klasse/Kreis Dritter G.Brett
G.D:0.371
Dreiband
M.Neng 96/97 1.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D.6.69
Einband
G.Mendel 96/97 Junioren Vierter G.Brett Dreiband
M.Mendel 96/97 4 und 5 Klasse Jugend/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:4.88
Frei
F.Fünfer 96/97 4 und 5 Klasse Jugend/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:3.31
Frei
D.Hellmich 96/97 4. und 5. Klsse Jugend/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D: 1.00
Frei
E.Bastians 96/97 4. und 5. Klasse Jugend/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:0.55
Frei





 

M.Neng

97/98 II.Klasse/L.E.Mr Erster G.Brett
Einband
M.Neng 97/98 II.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter G.Brett
G.D:3.31
Einband
M.Neng 97/98 1.Klasse/Kreis  Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:8.56
Einband





 
M.Neng 99/00  II.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett Dreiband





 
M.Neng 00/01 I.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett
G.D:0.680
Dreiband
S.Kaminski 00/01 7.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1.73
Frei
M.Neng 00/01 I.Klasse/L.E.M Vierter G.Brett
G.D:4.20
Einband
 
 
 
 
 
 
M.Neng 01/02 I.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett
G.D:0.695
Dreiband
M.Neng 01.02 1.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1.109
Dreiband




 
M.Neng 02/03 1.KlasseKreis Zweiter G.Brett
G.D:0.748
Dreiband
M.Intveen 02/03 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:5.51
Cadre 35/2
M.Intveen 02/03 2.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:6.58
Cadre 52/2
E.Bauer 02/03 3.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:
Einband
E.Bauer 02/03 4.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:0.333
Dreiband
 
 
 
 
 
 
M.Intveen 03/04 4.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:8.88
Frei
E.Bauer 03/04 6.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:3.57
Frei
M.Oberhauser 03/04 6.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:1.83
Frei
M.Intveen 03/04 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:8.56
Frei
K.Oberhauser 03.04 Jugend/ U15
Kreis
Dritter K.Brett
G.D:0.81
Frei
B.Birk 03/04 Jugend/U17/Kreis Dritter K.Billard
G.D:1.60
Frei
 
 
 
 
 
 
           






Name Saison
Platz
Spiel
M.Neng 04/05 I.Klasse/Kereis Zwieter G.Brett
G.D:3.
Einband
M.Neng 04/05 I.Klasse/Kreis Dritter G.Brett
G.D:0.745
Dreiband
M.Langer 04/05 6.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:3.40
Frei
E.Bauer 04/05 6.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:2.74
Frei
M.Intveen 04.05 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:7.07
Cadre 35/2
M.Intveen 04.05 Senioren/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:7.84
Cadre 35/2
M.Intveen 04/05 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:5.92
Cadre 52/2
M.Neng 04/05 1.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:7.81

Einband

E.Bauer 04.05 3.Klasse Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1.46
Einband
M.Neng 04/05 1.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:1.287
Dreiband
E.Bauer 04/05 4.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:0.313
Dreiband
K.Holtmanns 04/05 Jugend/U15/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1.25

K.Oberhauser 04/05 Jugend/U15/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:1.25

A.Bastians 04/05 Jugend/U17/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D.:2.26

B.Birk 04/05 Jugen/U17/Kreis Vierter K.Bett
G.D:1.65

A.Bastians 04/05 Jugend/U17/L.E.M Dritter K.Brett
G.D:2.26

K.Holtmanns 004/05 Jugend/U15/L.E.M Dritter K.Brett
G.D:1.33







M.Intveen 05/06 III und IV.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter G.Brett
G.D:3.63
Frei
M.Neng 05/06 I.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter G.Brett
G.D:0.680
Dreiband
M.Intveen 05/06 IV.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett
G.D:0.429
Dreiband
M.Intveen 05/06 3.Klasse/ Erster K.Brett
G.D:7.50
Cadre 35/2
M.Intveen 05/06 Senioren/Kreis Vierter K.Brett Cadre52/2
M.Intveen 05/06 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett 52/2
M.Intveen 05/06 2.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:2.88
Einband
K.Holtmanns 05/06 Jugend/U15/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1.61

K.Oberhauser 05/06 Jugend/U.17/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:2.31

A.Bastians 05/06 Jugend/U17/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:2.46

M.Neng 05/06 I.Klasse/L.E.M Dritter K.Brett
G.D:0.880
Dreiband






K.Hioltmanns 06/07 7.Klasse /Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:2.17
Frei
M.Intveen 06/07 3.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:6.05
Frei
N.Langer 06/07 Jugend/U15/Kreis Fünfter K.Brett
G.D:0.55

M.Fiedler 06/07 Jugend/U15/Kreis Sechster K.Brett
G.D:0.34

B.Birk 06.07 Jugend/U19/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:1.98





 



 





E.Bauer 07/08 3.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:1.53
Einband
K.Holtmanns 07/08 Jugend/U17Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1.83

K.Oberhauser 07/08 Jugend/U19/Kreis Zweiter K.B.rett
G.D:2.35







M.Neng 08/09 I.Klasse /Kreis Erster G.Brett
G.D:0.859
Dreiband
M.Intveen 08/09 IV.Klasse/Kreis Dritter G.Brett
G.D:0.379
Dreiband
M.Neng 08/09 I.Klasse/L.E.M Vierter G.Brett
G.D:
Dreiband


 





 






 








Name Saison
Platz
Spiel
M.Intveen 09/10 IV.Klasse/Kreie Erster G.Brett
G.D:0.407
Dreiband






Marco Intveen 10/11 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:6.23
Cadre52/2
M.Intveen 10./11 3.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:4.63
Cadre:52/2
P.Keens 10/11 2.Klasse/LE.M Achter K.Brett Dreiband






A.Reinders 11/12 IV.Klasse/Kreis Dritter G.Brett
G.D:0.317
Dreiband
MNeng 11/12 Kreis Zweiter
G.D:1.167
Billard-Kegeln
Marco Intveen 11/12 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:8.96
Frei
P.Keens 11/12 4.Klasse/Frei Erster K.Brett
G.D:8.77
Frei
M.Intveen 11/12 4.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:7.53
Frei
H.Benkert 11/12 6.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brettz
G.D:1.60
Frei
M.Intveen 11/12 Senioren Dritter K.Brett
G.D:8.02
Cadre 35/2
H.A.Reinders 11/12 4.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:5.50
Cadre 35/2
Marco Intveen 11/12 3.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:7.88
Cadre 52/2
H.A.Reinders 11/12 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:7.26
Cadre 52/2
M.Intveen 11/12 3.Klasse/ Fünfter K.Brett
G.D:
Cadre/52/2
M.Intveen 11/12 2.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:2.70
Einband
K.Oberhauser 11/12 4.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:0.482
Dreiband






M.Intveen 12/13 IV.Klasse/Kreis Erster G.Brett
G.D:0.387
Dreiband
A.Bastians 12/13 IV.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:0.260
Dreiband
Marco.Intveen 12/13 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:12.54
Frei
M.Langer 12/13 5.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
2.73
Frei
M.Intveen 12/13 3.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:3.98
Cadre35/2
P.Keens 12/13 4.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:3.92
Cadre 35/2
M.Intveen 12/13 3.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:3.91
Cadre 52/2
M.Neng 12/13 1.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:6.94
Einband
M.Intveen 12/13 2.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:2.83
Einband
H.Benkert 12/13 3.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:1.56
Einband
M.Neng 12/13 1.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:1.010
Dreiband
H.A.Reinders 12/13 2.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:0.655
Dreiband
K.Oberhauser 12/13 4.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:0.485
Dreiband
M.Neng 12/13 Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:1.790
Billard-Kegeln
A.Bastians 12/13 Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1.202
Billard-Kegeln
M.Langer 12/13 Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:1.262
Billard-Kegeln
P.Keens 12/13 Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:1.046
Billard-Kegeln
K.Oberhauser 12/13 Kreis Fünfter K.Brett
G.D:
Billard-Kegeln
J.Reinders 12/13 Kreis Sechster K.Brett
G.D:
Billard-Kegeln






M.Neng 13/14 I.Klasse/Kreis Dritter G.Brett
G.D:
Einband
M.Intveen 13/14 IV.Klasse/Kreis Vierter G.Brett
G.D:
Dreiband
Marco Intveen 13/14 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:24.05
Frei
P.Keens 13/14 4.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:10.30
Frei
A.Bastians 13/14 5.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:4.03
Frei
P.Keens 13/14 3.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:7.40
Cadrecv 35/2
Marco Intveen 13/14 4.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:10.55
Cadre 35/2
M.Intveen 13/14 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter k.Brett
G.D:4.31
Cadre 52/2
 
Marco Intveen
13/13 2.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Billard
G.D:3.97
Einband
P.Keens 13/14 2.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:0.625
Dreiband
M.Intveen 13/14 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:0.718
Dreiband






M.Neng 14/15 II.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter G.Brett
G.D:6.25
Cadre 71/2
M.Neng 14/15 I.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter G.Brett
G.D:0.707
Dreiband
Marco.Intveen 14/15 3.Klasse/Kreis Driter K.Brett
G.D:8.75
Frei
M.Intveen 14/15 4.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:4.42
Frei
H.A.Reinders 14/15 4.Klasse/Kreis Erster K.Brett
G.D:5.45
Cadre 35/2
M.Intveen 14/15 Senioren Vierter K.Brett
G.D:6.04
Cadre 35/2
           
Marco Intveen 14/15 2.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:5.46
Cadre 52/2
M.Intveen 14/15 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:4.95
Cadre 52/2
H.A.Reinders 14/15 3.Klasse/Kreis Dritter K.Brett
G.D:5.33
Cadre 52/2
Marco Intveen 14/15 2.Klasse/Kreis Vierter K.Brett
G.D:2.13
Einband
M.Intveen 14/15 3.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:1.63
Einband
Marco Intveen 14/15 2.Klasse/Kreis Zweiter K.Brett
G.D:0.491
Dreiband











































































































































































































































































Geburtstage im August
2018

Heinz Ashauer
Ralf Meyes
1.Kreisliga Dreiband
kleines Billard
1.Mannschaft
30 Points/ 40 Aufnahmen

VORRUNDE


Di.18.09.18
Spiel147.
BDV Langenfeld 1
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Langenfeld
* * * * *

Di.09.10.18

Spiel.150
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Bf.Schwelm
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.16.10.18
Spiel.153
BC Tus Grevenbroich 1
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Grevenbroich
* * * * *

06.11.18
Spiel160
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Bf.Lobberich 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.13.11
Spiel164
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Bf.Königshof 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.04.12.18
Spiel.168
BC.Hilden 2
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.Hilden
* * * * *

Di.11.12.18
Spiel.172
Bf.St.Hubert 1
BGRW Krefeld
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.Krefeld
* * * * *

RÜCKRUNDE

Di.08.01.19
Spiel.173
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Bf.Langenfeld 1
Spiel.173
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

29.01.19
Spiel.178
Bf Schwelm 1
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Schwelm
* * * * *

Di.05.02.19
Spiel.181
Bf.St.Hubert 1
BC Tus Grevenbroich 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.26.02.19
Spiel.188
Bf.Königshof 1
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Königshof
Tackheide
* * * * *

12.03.19
Spiel.192
Bf.Lobberich 2
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.26.03.19
Spiel.196
Bf.St.Hubert 1
BC.Hilden 2
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.02.04.19
Spiel.200
BGRW Krefeld
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Krefeld
1.Bezirksklasse Frei
1.Mannschaft
150 Points / 20 Aufn.
kleines Billard

VORRUNDE

Sa.22.09.18
Spiel.27
CDBF Gladbach
BF.St.Hubert
Anstoss:14:00
Spielort.
Gladbach
* * * * *


Sa.06.10.18
Spiel.30
Bf.St.Hubert
BG RW Krefeld
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

20.10.18
Spiel.32
Bf.St.Hubert
BC.Hilden 3
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

17.11.18
Spiel.34
Bf.Schwelm 3
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Schwelm
*****

Sa.08.12.18
Spiel.39
BB.Osterath 2
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Osterath
* * * * *

RÜCKRUNDE

Sa.05.01.19
Spiel.42
Bf.St.Hubert
CDBF Gladbach
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.19.01.19
Spiel.43
Bf.St.Hubert
Bf.Schwelm
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

23.02.19
Spiel.47
BC.Hilden 3
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Hilden
* * * * *

Sa.16.03.19
Spiel.51
BG RW Krefeld 3
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Krefeld
* * * * *

Sa.13.04.19
Spiel.54
Bf.St.Hubert
BC BB Osterath
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *
2.Kreisklasse Frei
kleines Billard
2.Mannschaft
50 Points / 20Aufn.



VORRUNDE


Sa.08.09.18
Spiel.87
Bf.St.Hubert 2
BC Gerresheim 2
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.13.10.18
Spiel.89
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Bf.Osterath
Spielbeginnn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.10.11.18
Spiel.93
BG RW.Krefeld 4
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Krefeld
* * * * *

Sa.17.18
Spiel.94
Bf.Königshof 3
Bf.St.Hubert2
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Königshof
Tackheide
* * * * *

Sa.15.12.18
Spiel.99
Bf.Osterath 3
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Spielbeginn:16:00
* * * * *
Heimspiele in
Osterath beginnen
um 16:00 Uhr


* * * * *
RÜCKRUNDE

Sa.19.01.19
Spiel.102
BC Gerresheim 2
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Spielbeginn:14:00
* * * * *

Sa.16.02.19
Spiel.104
Bf.Osterath 2
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:16:00
Spielort.
Osterath
* * * * *

Sa.23.02.19
Spiel.109
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Bf.Königshof
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort:
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.16.03.19
Spiel.111
Bf.St.Hubert 2
BG RW Krefeld 4
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.06.04.19
Spiel.114
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Bf.Osterat 3
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus