Ranglisten Einzelmeisterschaften kleines Billard



Rang Sportler Verein BTD FP 4.
06.12.2018
FP 1.
12.11.2018
FP 5.
04.12.2018
FP 6.
07.11.2018
FP 6.
07.11.2018
FP 6.
07.01.2019
FP 7.
07.01.2019
FP 8.
09.01.2019
FP Sen B
04.02.2019
FP Sen C
04.02.2019
FP 1.
26.01.2019
FP 2.
26.01.2019
FP 3.
26.01.2019
FP Dam
19.01.2019
Freie P. J U17 TB 
01.09.2018
Freie P. U19 End
02.09.2018
Freie P. 1.Kl. End
16.09.2018
Freie P. 3.Kl. End
16.09.2018
Freie P. 4.Kl. End
23.09.2018
Freie P. 5.Kl. VR1
16.12.2018
Freie P. 5.Kl.VR3
16.12.2018
Freie P. 5.Kl. VR4
16.12.2018
Freie P. 5.Kl. End
20.01.2019
Freie P. 6.Kl. VR2
23.09.2018
Freie P. 6.Kl. VR3
06.10.2018
Freie P. 6.Kl. VR4
23.09.2018
Freie P. 6.Kl. VR5
13.10.2018
Freie P. 6.Kl. End
15.12.2018
Freie P. 7.Kl. VR2
16.12.2018
Freie P. 7.Kl. VR3
16.12.2018
Freie P. 7.Kl. End
20.01.2019
KEM FP KL 5
11.12.2018
KEM FP KL 7
09.01.2019
BKD KEM FP 4. K E
07.11.2018
BKD KEM FP 5. Kl E
06.11.2018
BKD KEM FP 6. Kl 1.V
07.11.2018
BKD KEM FP 6. Kl 2.V
07.11.2018
BKD KEM FP 7. Kl E
06.11.2018
BKD KEM FP 6. Kl E
19.11.2018
LEM Freie P. U15
06.01.2019
LEM Freie P. U17/19
06.01.2019
DM Herren FP (TB)
03.11.2018
017 - U15 Freie P.
25.04.2019
018 - U17 Freie P.
25.04.2019
BKVE Kreisliga A Frei BIGKKD 2. Kreisklasse Frei BKO 1.Kreisklasse Frei BIGKKD 1. Kreisklasse Frei BKVE Kreisliga B Frei BVNR Verbandsliga Vierkampf BKO 2. Kreisliga Vierkampf BIGKKD 1. Bezirksliga Frei BKO 1.Kreisliga BKO 2.Kreisliga BKD Kreisliga A Frei BIGKKD 1. Bezirksklasse Frei BKD Kreisliga C Frei BKO 1. Kreisliga Vierkampf BKD Kreisliga B Frei BKVE Kreisliga C Frei BKVE Bezirksliga Zweikampf BVNR Oberliga Vierkampf  
  1 Janssen, Patrick Billardunion Nord 300,00                                                                                                                           300,00  
  2 Menzel, Dirk BG RW Krefeld 225,00                                 225,00                                                 50,95                                       46,15  
  3 Schinning, Roger BSF Goch 200,00                                                                                                                           200,00  
  4 Woidowski, Michael BG RW Krefeld 55,00                                 55,00                                                                                            
  5 Ramge, Michael BC Hilden 53,33                                   53,33                                                                                       13,76  
  6 Colajanni, Massimo BC Hilden 50,00                                 42,42                                                                     45,29                   50,00  
  7 Nockmann, Martin Billardunion Nord 36,58                                                                                                                           36,58  
  8 Wyes, Jürgen BB Osterath 34,11                                                                                                       34,11                      
  9 Flinzer, Georg BC RW Opladen 32,86                                                                                                       32,86                      
  10 Ermes, Ronny BF Königshof 26,00                                   12,26                                                                   26,00                      
  11 Menzel, Hendrik BG RW Krefeld 23,68                               23,68 23,00   11,62                                           22,22                                            
  12 Knopp, Andreas Bfr. Schwelm 23,40                                                                                                   23,40                          
  13 Rütten, Torsten BC Hilden 21,90                                                                                                                           21,90  
  14 Torch, Andreas BC Frintrop 20,97                                                                                                                           20,97  
  15 Schmitz, Toni CdBF M'gladbach 20,68                                   20,68                                                                                          
  16 Mülder, Günther BSF Goch 20,30                                                                                                                           20,30  
  17 Wiedemann, Horst BC Frintrop 19,59                                                                                   19,59                                          
  18 Szymiczek, Thomas Bfr. Sterkrade 19,09                                                                                                   19,09                          
  19 Berendsen, Hans BSF Goch 18,36                                                                                                                           18,36  
  20 Richter, Martin SV Friedrichsfeld 17,01                                                                                                   17,01                     14,81    
  21 Seidl, Hans Josef BC Neviges 14,29                                                                                                                         14,29    
  22 Mooren, Christian BC AGB Xanten 14,27                                                                                                                           14,27  
  23 Schulz, Stephan BC AGB Xanten 13,65                                                                                                                           13,65  
  24 Topal, Murat MBC Duisburg 13,47                                                                                                   13,47                          
  25 Ibraimov, Bajram MBC Duisburg 12,67                                                                                                   12,67                          
  26 Konrad, Wolfgang BC Cadre Katernberg 12,52                                                                                                                         12,52    
  27 Kurzhals, Wolfgang BF Königshof 12,44                                                                                                       12,44                      
  28 Menzel, Lennart BG RW Krefeld 12,38                             11,54 6,90           11,03                                   8,33                   12,38                          
  29 Schinker, Bernd BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 11,72     11,72                                                                                                                   8,10    
  30 Lang, Hans-Jürgen Bfr. Schwelm 11,60                                                                                                       11,60                      
  31 Intveen, Marco St. Hubert 10,98                                                                                                               10,98              
  32 Kellermann, Gerd SV Friedrichsfeld 10,60                                                                                                   10,60                     8,72    
  33 Springorum, Andreas Bfr. Schwelm 10,50                                                                                                   10,50   9,19                      
  34 Ercolin, Enrico BC Gerresheim 10,26                                                                                                                           10,26  
  35 Fretschen, Jörg Bfr. Sterkrade 9,81                                                                                                         9,81         5,30          
  36 Metternich, Mike BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 9,46 9,46                                                                                                                       8,20    
  37 van Bonn, Rüdiger BC Vier Ecken 9,34 9,34                                                                                                                       8,29    
  38 Pape, Dieter BC Hilden 9,23                                                                                                       9,23                      
  39 Bottländer, Horst BC GK Lohberg 8,80                                                                                                   8,80                          
  40 Gartmann, Norbert SV Friedrichsfeld 8,71                                                                                                                         8,71    
  41 Colajanni, Felice BC Hilden 8,69                                     7,53                                                                 8,69                      
  42 Witzer, Klaus BC GK Lohberg 8,39                                                                                                             8,39                
  43 Reddig, Udo BB Osterath 8,37                                     8,37                                                                 6,73                      
  44 Stern, Ralf BC Neumühl 1963 8,28                                                                                                             8,28                
  45 Hackländer, Roland Lüttringhauser TV 7,91                                                                                                       7,91                      
  46 Bido, Hans Bfr. Mülheim 74 e.V. 7,90                                                                                                             7,90                
  47 Jäschke, Günter BC GK Lohberg 7,89                                                                                                   7,87         7,89                
  48 Sonntag, Jörg BF Königshof 7,58                                                                                                       7,58                      
  49 Disselen, Harry MBC Duisburg 7,30                                                                                                             7,30                
  50 Scheuering, Robin BC Hilden 7,21                                       7,21                                                               4,90       4,89              
  51 Sonntag, Reinhard BC GW Asberg 7,20                                                                                                                         7,20    
  52 Becker, Edmund BSC Buschhausen 7,20                                                                                                         4,72         7,20          
  53 Meysing, Dario BC Hilden 7,05                               4,56                           3,49                     7,05             1,90               2,75              
  54 Clavijo Gallardo, Klaus BF Königshof 7,02                                     5,88                                                                 7,02                      
  55 Arera, Ewald SV Friedrichsfeld 6,93                                                                                                   6,93                          
  56 Weiß, Michael BC Vier Ecken 6,92     6,92                                                                                                                   3,40    
  57 Nigbur, Ernst Bfr. Oberhausen 6,75                                                                                                         4,91         6,75          
  58 Jäkel, Bernd ABC Friemersheim 6,67                                                                                                                     6,67        
  59 Zureck, Theo Bfr. Oberhausen 6,67                                                                                                     6,67   3,00 3,05                  
  60 Zell, Hans-Günter Bfr. Mülheim 74 e.V. 6,56                                                                                                             6,56                
  61 Bewersdorff, Hans BC GK Lohberg 6,40                                                                     6,40                             2,20         4,87                
  62 Kobus, Ingo MBC Duisburg 6,13                                                                                                   6,13         5,98                
  63 Scheurenberg, Ingo BC Neumühl 1963 6,08                                                                                                             6,08                
  64 Knüppel, Dieter BF Königshof 6,03                                                                                                       6,03                      
  65 Jeschek, Manfred BC GK Lohberg 6,00                                                                                                             6,00                
  66 Apel, Hendrik BC Hilden 6,00                                       5,12                                                                       6,00              
  67 Dilly, Walter Bfr. Sterkrade 5,99                                                                                                         5,99                    
  68 Koch, Hans BC Neumühl 1963 5,86                                                                     5,86                                       5,47                
  69 Harwardt, Dirk BSG Duisburg 5,86                                                                                                                     5,86        
  70 Osenberg, Volker Bfr. Schwelm 5,81                                         5,81                                                             3,91       4,97              
  71 Delveaux, Wolfgang Bfr. Oberhausen 5,74                                                                                                         5,74                    
  72 Patett, Andreas BSG Duisburg 5,68                                                                     5,20                                               5,68        
  73 Czarnetzki, Frank BC Neumühl 1963 5,65                                                                       3,70     3,45                               5,65       4,69        
  74 Weinberger, Bernd BC Neviges 5,64                                                                                                                         5,64    
  75 Hamacher, Horst Bfr. Schwelm 5,54                                       5,54                                                               4,35       4,60              
  76 Höfel, Erwin BC Cadre Katernberg 5,52                                                                                         5,52                                    
  77 Liskow, Cederik BC Hilden 5,49                             5,49                       3,13 3,88                         4,37                             2,95              
  78 Heyer, Heinz BF Königshof 5,35                                           4,11                                                   3,95       5,35                      
  79 Schmithuisen, Christian BC AGB Xanten 5,30                                                                                                                           5,30  
  80 Stanisavljevic, Nebojsa Bfr. Sterkrade 5,29                                                                                                         5,29                    
  81 Kleingeist, Volker Bfr. Sterkrade 5,25                                                                                                         5,25                    
  82 Intveen, Manfred St. Hubert 5,24                                     5,24                                                                         5,09              
  83 Endemann, Detlef BC Neumühl 1963 5,19                                                                         4,66   5,19                               3,37       3,40        
  84 Winkler, Lothar BSV Velbert 5,19                                                                                                                         5,19    
  85 Schrörs, Andrä Bfr. Schwelm 5,15                                                                                                       5,15       2,15              
  86 Bechert, Werner BC Hilden 5,11                                                                                                       5,11                      
  87 Lüger, Heinrich BC Rothebusch 5,03