Monat Mannschaft


 
















 

Geburtstage im August
2018

Heinz Ashauer
Ralf Meyes
1.Kreisliga Dreiband
kleines Billard
1.Mannschaft
30 Points/ 40 Aufnahmen

VORRUNDE


Di.18.09.18
Spiel147.
BDV Langenfeld 1
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Langenfeld
* * * * *

Di.09.10.18

Spiel.150
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Bf.Schwelm
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.16.10.18
Spiel.153
BC Tus Grevenbroich 1
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Grevenbroich
* * * * *

06.11.18
Spiel160
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Bf.Lobberich 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.13.11
Spiel164
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Bf.Königshof 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.04.12.18
Spiel.168
BC.Hilden 2
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.Hilden
* * * * *

Di.11.12.18
Spiel.172
Bf.St.Hubert 1
BGRW Krefeld
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.Krefeld
* * * * *

RÜCKRUNDE

Di.08.01.19
Spiel.173
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Bf.Langenfeld 1
Spiel.173
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

29.01.19
Spiel.178
Bf Schwelm 1
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Schwelm
* * * * *

Di.05.02.19
Spiel.181
Bf.St.Hubert 1
BC Tus Grevenbroich 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.26.02.19
Spiel.188
Bf.Königshof 1
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Königshof
Tackheide
* * * * *

12.03.19
Spiel.192
Bf.Lobberich 2
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.26.03.19
Spiel.196
Bf.St.Hubert 1
BC.Hilden 2
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Di.02.04.19
Spiel.200
BGRW Krefeld
Bf.St.Hubert 1
Spielbeginn:19:00
Spielort.
Krefeld
1.Bezirksklasse Frei
1.Mannschaft
150 Points / 20 Aufn.
kleines Billard

VORRUNDE

Sa.22.09.18
Spiel.27
CDBF Gladbach
BF.St.Hubert
Anstoss:14:00
Spielort.
Gladbach
* * * * *


Sa.06.10.18
Spiel.30
Bf.St.Hubert
BG RW Krefeld
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

20.10.18
Spiel.32
Bf.St.Hubert
BC.Hilden 3
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

17.11.18
Spiel.34
Bf.Schwelm 3
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Schwelm
*****

Sa.08.12.18
Spiel.39
BB.Osterath 2
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Osterath
* * * * *

RÜCKRUNDE

Sa.05.01.19
Spiel.42
Bf.St.Hubert
CDBF Gladbach
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.19.01.19
Spiel.43
Bf.St.Hubert
Bf.Schwelm
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

23.02.19
Spiel.47
BC.Hilden 3
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Hilden
* * * * *

Sa.16.03.19
Spiel.51
BG RW Krefeld 3
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Krefeld
* * * * *

Sa.13.04.19
Spiel.54
Bf.St.Hubert
BC BB Osterath
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *
2.Kreisklasse Frei
kleines Billard
2.Mannschaft
50 Points / 20Aufn.



VORRUNDE


Sa.08.09.18
Spiel.87
Bf.St.Hubert 2
BC Gerresheim 2
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.13.10.18
Spiel.89
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Bf.Osterath
Spielbeginnn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.10.11.18
Spiel.93
BG RW.Krefeld 4
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Krefeld
* * * * *

Sa.17.18
Spiel.94
Bf.Königshof 3
Bf.St.Hubert2
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
Königshof
Tackheide
* * * * *

Sa.15.12.18
Spiel.99
Bf.Osterath 3
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Spielbeginn:16:00
* * * * *
Heimspiele in
Osterath beginnen
um 16:00 Uhr


* * * * *
RÜCKRUNDE

Sa.19.01.19
Spiel.102
BC Gerresheim 2
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Spielbeginn:14:00
* * * * *

Sa.16.02.19
Spiel.104
Bf.Osterath 2
Bf.St.Hubert
Spielbeginn:16:00
Spielort.
Osterath
* * * * *

Sa.23.02.19
Spiel.109
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Bf.Königshof
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort:
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.16.03.19
Spiel.111
Bf.St.Hubert 2
BG RW Krefeld 4
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus
* * * * *

Sa.06.04.19
Spiel.114
Bf.St.Hubert 2
Bf.Osterat 3
Spielbeginn:14:00
Spielort.
St.Hubert
Bürgerhaus